Date
|
Course
|
Classe
|
Vainqueur
|
Équipe
|
1 |
Trophée Banque Bpost juniors #2, Oudenaarde |
CJ |
Johan Jacobs |
Lares-Doltcini
|
1 |
Trophée Banque Bpost espoirs #2, Oudenaarde |
CU |
Michael Vanthourenhout |
Sunweb-Napoleon Games
|
1 |
Trophée Banque Bpost #2, Oudenaarde |
C1 |
Wout Van Aert |
Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace Continental
|
1 |
Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark, Mason |
C1 |
Jeremy Powers |
Aspire Racing
|
1 |
Toi Toi Cup #4, Hlinsko |
C2 |
Jakub Skála |
CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
|
1 |
Cyclo-cross international de Marle, Marle |
C2 |
Clément Venturini |
Cofidis
|
1 |
Verge NECXS #3, Northampton |
C2 |
Stephen Hyde
|
JAM Fund / NCC
|
2 |
Superprestige juniors #2, Zonhoven |
CJ |
Eli Iserbyt |
Young Telenet-Fidea
|
2 |
Superprestige espoirs #2, Zonhoven |
CU |
Michael Vanthourenhout |
Sunweb-Napoleon Games
|
2 |
Superprestige #2, Zonhoven |
C1 |
Kevin Pauwels |
Sunweb-Napoleon Games
|
2 |
EKZ Tour #3, Hittnau |
C1 |
Clément Venturini |
Cofidis
|
2 |
Championnats panaméricains juniors, Devou Park, Covington |
CC |
Gage Hecht |
États-Unis
|
2 |
Championnats panaméricains espoirs, Devou Park, Covington |
CC |
Curtis White |
États-Unis
|
2 |
Verge NECXS #4, Northampton |
C2 |
Jerome Townsend |
BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team
|
2 |
Cincy3 Darkhorse, Covington |
C2 |
Jamey Driscoll |
Cannondale
|
2 |
Giro d'Italia Ciclocross #2, Portoferraio |
C2 |
Gioele Bertolini
|
Selle Italia Guerciotti
|
8 |
Championnats d'Europe juniors, Lorsch |
CC |
Eli Iserbyt |
Belgique
|
8 |
Championnats d'Europe espoirs, Lorsch |
CC |
Wout Van Aert |
Belgique
|
8 |
GGEW City Cross Cup (1), Lorsch |
C1 |
Dieter Vanthourenhout |
Sunweb-Napoleon Games
|
8 |
Derby City Cup (1) , Louisville |
C1 |
Daniel Summerhill |
K-Edge-Felt
|
8 |
Val d'Ille Intermarché Cyclo-cross, La Mézière |
C2 |
Francis Mourey |
FDJ.fr
|
9 |
Superprestige juniors #3, Ruddervoorde |
CJ |
Eli Iserbyt |
Young Telenet-Fidea
|
9 |
Superprestige espoirs #3, Ruddervoorde |
CU |
Laurens Sweeck |
Corendon-Kwadro
|
9 |
Superprestige #3, Ruddervoorde |
C1 |
Tom Meeusen |
Telenet-Fidea
|
9 |
Cyclo-cross de Primel, Plougasnou |
C2 |
Enrico Franzoi |
Marchiol Emisfero
|
9 |
GGEW City Cross Cup (2), Lorsch |
C2 |
Sascha Weber |
Veranclassic-Doltcini
|
9 |
Derby City Cup juniors (2) , Louisville |
CJ |
Spencer Petrov |
Element Cycles
|
9 |
Derby City Cup (2) , Louisville |
C2 |
Daniel Summerhill
|
K-Edge-Felt
|
11 |
Soudal Jaarmarktcross Niel |
C2 |
Sven Nys |
Crelan-AA Drink
|
11 |
Cyclocross de Quelneuc |
C2 |
Francis Mourey |
FDJ.fr
|
14 |
Jingle Cross (1), Iowa City |
C2 |
Ben Berden |
Raleigh-Clement
|
15 |
Jingle Cross (2), Iowa City |
C1 |
Jeremy Powers
|
Aspire Racing
|
15 |
Toi Toi Cup #5, Holé Vrchy |
C2 |
Vojtěch Nipl |
Focus Cycling Znojmo
|
16 |
Superprestige juniors #4, Gavere |
CJ |
Eli Iserbyt
|
Young Telenet-Fidea
|
16 |
Superprestige espoirs #4, Gavere |
CU |
Wout Van Aert
|
Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace Continental
|
16 |
Superprestige #4, Gavere |
C1 |
Klaas Vantornout
|
Sunweb-Napoleon Games
|
16 |
Coupe de France La France Cycliste juniors #2, Sisteron |
CJ |
Sandy Dujardin |
Btwin U19 Racing Team
|
16 |
Coupe de France La France Cycliste espoirs #2, Sisteron |
CU |
Fabien Doubey |
CC Étupes
|
16 |
Coupe de France La France Cycliste #2, Sisteron |
C2 |
Clément Venturini |
Cofidis
|
16 |
Flückiger Cross Madiswil |
C2 |
Arnaud Grand |
BMC Development Team
|
16 |
National Trophy Series #3, South Shields |
C2 |
Alex Paton |
Velo Club Deal
|
16 |
Jingle Cross (3), Iowa City |
C2 |
Jamey Driscoll |
Cannondale Cyclocross
|
22 |
Duinencross juniors, Koksijde |
CJ |
Gage Hecht |
Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru
|
22 |
Duinencross espoirs, Koksijde |
CU |
Daan Soete |
Telenet-Fidea
|
22 |
Coupe du monde de cyclo-cross #2, Koksijde |
CDM |
Wout Van Aert |
Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace Continental
|
22 |
Supercross Cup (1), Stony Point |
C2 |
Cameron Dodge |
Pure Energy/Scott Bikes
|
22 |
CXLA Weekend (1), Los Angeles |
C2 |
Jamey Driscoll |
Cannondale Cyclocross
|
23 |
Superprestige juniors #5, Francorchamps |
CJ |
Eli Iserbyt |
Young Telenet-Fidea
|
23 |
Superprestige espoirs #5, Francorchamps |
CU |
Wout Van Aert |
Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace Continental
|
23 |
Superprestige #5, Francorchamps |
C2 |
Kevin Pauwels
|
Sunweb-Napoleon Games
|
23 |
Schlosscross, Rheinfelden |
C2 |
Marcel Wildhaber |
Scott-Odlo MTB Racing Team
|
23 |
Kansai Cyclocross, Takashima |
C2 |
Gioele Bertolini |
Selle Italia Guerciotti
|
23 |
Supercross Cup (2), Stony Point |
C2 |
Kerry Werner |
Mock Orange Pro CX Team
|
23 |
CXLA Weekend (2), Los Angeles |
C2 |
Jamey Driscoll |
Cannondale Cyclocross
|
29 |
Milton Keynes CX juniors, Milton Keynes |
CJ |
Gavin Haley |
|
29 |
Coupe du monde de cyclo-cross #3, Milton Keynes |
CDM |
Kevin Pauwels |
Sunweb-Napoleon Games
|
29 |
Verge NECXS #5, Sterling |
C2 |
Curtis White |
Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com
|
29 |
Cyclo-cross International Podbrezova, Podbrezova |
C2 |
Vincent Baestaens |
BKCP-Powerplus
|
29 |
Shinshu Cyclocross (1), Nobeyama |
C2 |
Gioele Bertolini |
Selle Italia Guerciotti
|
30 |
Trophée Banque Bpost juniors #3, Hamme-Zogge |
CJ |
Jappe Jaspers |
Lares-Doltcini
|
30 |
Trophée Banque Bpost juniors #3, Hamme-Zogge |
CU |
Laurens Sweeck
|
Corendon-Kwadro
|
30 |
Trophée Banque Bpost #3, Hamme-Zogge |
C1 |
Wout Van Aert |
Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace Continental
|
30 |
Tage des Querfeldeinsports, Ternitz |
C2 |
Vincent Baestaens |
BKCP-Powerplus
|
30 |
National Trophy Series #4, Milton Keynes |
C2 |
Marcel Wildhaber |
Scott-Odlo MTB Racing Team
|
30 |
Verge NECXS #6, Sterling |
C2 |
Kerry Werner |
Mock Orange Pro CX Team
|
30 |
Shinshu Cyclocross (2), Nobeyama |
C2 |
Gioele Bertolini |
Selle Italia Guerciotti
|